2-1:Infernal Cavern: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
(→‎Enemy Counts: Fixed box count)
 
Line 117: Line 117:
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]]
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]]
|3
|3
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]]
|[[Box|Box (Difluid)]]
|2
|1
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]]
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]]
|1
|1
|[[Box|Box (Difluid)]]
|1
|-
! colspan="2" rowspan="7" |
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]]
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
! colspan="2" rowspan="5" |
|[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]]
|[[Box|Box (Monofluid)]]
|1
|1
Line 143: Line 140:
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]]
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]]
|1
|1
|-
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]]
|2
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 00:46, 6 January 2026

Quest icon.png2-1:Infernal Cavern
Episode 1
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Principal
Info: A cave has been found beneath Ragol. Go and investigate.
Description: A network of subterranean caverns has been found under the surface of Ragol. Please investigate.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Previous: Quest icon.png1-3:Subterranean Den
Current: Quest icon.png2-1:Infernal Cavern
Next: Quest icon.png2-2:Deep Within
Total XP

N H VH U
2383 10621 21586 62387

N H VH U
2329 10549 21218 58996

Enemy Counts

Cave 1 (1/2)
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 80 (11)
Pal Shark 12 (3)
Guil Shark 3
Poison Lily 30
Grass Assassin 10 (2)
Nano Dragon 9
Cave 1 (2/2)
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 23
Pal Shark 3
Poison Lily 7
Grass Assassin 6
Nano Dragon 8
Total
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 103 (114)
Pal Shark 15 (18)
Guil Shark 3
Poison Lily 37
Grass Assassin 16 (18)
Nano Dragon 17
Boxes
Box Type Count Box Type Count
Cave 1 (1/2) Cave 1 (2/2)
Box 47 Box 6
Box (Antidote) 4 Box (Antidote) 1
Box (Armor) 2 Box (Antiparalysis) 1
Box (Moon Atomizer) 3 Box (Difluid) 1
Box (Telepipe) 1 Box (Dimate) 1
Box (Monofluid) 1
Box (Monomate) 1
Box (Trap Vision) 1
Box (Trifluid) 1
Box (Trimate) 1