2-3:The Mutation: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|episode=1 | |episode=1 | ||
|category=Government | |category=Government | ||
|govprev=2-2:Deep Within | |||
|govnext=2-4:Waterway Shadow | |||
|desc=We have no data on the creatures living in the caves. Please go and take some data readings on them. | |desc=We have no data on the creatures living in the caves. Please go and take some data readings on them. | ||
|info=Gather data on the creatures that live underground. | |info=Gather data on the creatures that live underground. | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Cave|Cave 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Cave|Cave 3 (1/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |42 (10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |9 (3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |6 (2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |3 (1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|7 (1) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Cave|Cave 3 (2/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| Line 96: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |||
|79 (89) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|38 (41) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|10 (12) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |11 (12) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|12 (13) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 113: | Line 139: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Cave|Cave 2]] | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Cave|Cave 3 (1/2)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 177: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2| | ! colspan="2" rowspan="7" | | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |[[Cave|Cave 3 (2/2)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode1Quests}} | |||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:37, 4 March 2025
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Gather data on the creatures that live underground. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | We have no data on the creatures living in the caves. Please go and take some data readings on them. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Previous: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Next: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Cave 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 34 |
| Pal Shark | 35 |
| Guil Shark | 17 |
| Poison Lily | 17 |
| Grass Assassin | 7 |
| Nano Dragon | 1 |
| Pofuilly Slime | 5 |
| Cave 3 (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 42 (10) |
| Pal Shark | 2 |
| Guil Shark | 2 |
| Poison Lily | 9 (3) |
| Nano Dragon | 6 (2) |
| Pofuilly Slime | 3 (1) |
| Pan Arms | 7 (1) |
| Cave 3 (2/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 3 |
| Pal Shark | 5 |
| Guil Shark | 5 |
| Poison Lily | 12 |
| Nano Dragon | 3 |
| Pofuilly Slime | 3 |
| Pan Arms | 5 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Evil Shark | 79 (89) |
| Pal Shark | 42 |
| Guil Shark | 24 |
| Poison Lily | 38 (41) |
| Grass Assassin | 7 |
| Nano Dragon | 10 (12) |
| Pofuilly Slime | 11 (12) |
| Pan Arms | 12 (13) |
| Boxes | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Cave 2 | Cave 3 (1/2) | ||
| Box | 45 | Box | 38 |
| Box (Antidote) | 2 | Box (Armor) | 2 |
| Box (Armor) | 1 | Box (Moon Atomizer) | 2 |
| Box (Moon Atomizer) | 2 | Box (Sol Atomizer) | 1 |
| Box (Telepipe) | 1 | Box (Star Atomizer) | 1 |
| Box (Trap Vision) | 1 | Box (Telepipe) | 1 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 | Box (Trap Vision) | 1 |
| Box (Weapon) | 2 | ||
| Cave 3 (2/2) | |||
| Box (Difluid) | 2 | ||
| Box (Dimate) | 3 | ||
| Box (Moon Atomizer) | 1 | ||
| Box (Sol Atomizer) | 1 | ||
| Box (Star Atomizer) | 1 | ||