5-1:Test/VR Temple 1 and 4-5:Dark Inheritance: Difference between pages
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Quest | {{Quest | ||
|title=5 | |title=4-5:Dark Inheritance | ||
|episode= | |episode=1 | ||
|category=Government | |category=Government | ||
| | |govprev=4-4:The Tomb Stirs | ||
|desc= | |desc=Whatever is down in those sealed ruins is what brings this all together... | ||
|info= | |info=Get to the bottom of the ruins! The answers must lie there! | ||
|client= | |client=Principal | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon= | |nxpon=9232 | ||
|hxpon= | |hxpon=38509 | ||
|vhxpon= | |vhxpon=73606 | ||
|uxpon= | |uxpon=208282 | ||
|nxpoff= | |nxpoff=8900 | ||
|hxpoff= | |hxpoff=35887 | ||
|vhxpoff= | |vhxpoff=68680 | ||
|uxpoff= | |uxpoff=191240 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
|7 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|111 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|143 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Boxes | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
!Box Type | !Box Type | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 1]] | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2]] | |||
! colspan="2" |[[???? (Dark Falz)|????]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|56 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |||
|2 | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{Episode1Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:28, 30 July 2025
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Get to the bottom of the ruins! The answers must lie there! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Whatever is down in those sealed ruins is what brings this all together... | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Previous: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Ruins 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 53 |
| La Dimenian | 19 |
| Delsaber | 12 |
| Claw | 66 |
| Bulclaw | 2 |
| Dark Belra | 3 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 5 |
| Ruins 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 21 |
| La Dimenian | 32 |
| So Dimenian | 6 |
| Delsaber | 14 |
| Claw | 48 |
| Bulclaw | 3 |
| Dark Gunner | 24 |
| Death Gunner | 7 |
| Chaos Bringer | 2 |
| Ruins 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 37 |
| La Dimenian | 27 |
| So Dimenian | 38 |
| Claw | 29 |
| Bulclaw | 1 |
| Dark Belra | 9 |
| Dark Gunner | 12 |
| Death Gunner | 3 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 6 |
| Chaos Bringer | 7 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dark Falz | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 111 |
| La Dimenian | 78 |
| So Dimenian | 44 |
| Delsaber | 26 |
| Claw | 143 |
| Bulclaw | 6 |
| Dark Belra | 12 |
| Dark Gunner | 36 |
| Death Gunner | 10 |
| Chaos Sorcerer | 11 |
| Chaos Bringer | 9 |
| Dark Falz | 1 |
| Boxes | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Ruins 1 | Ruins 3 | ||
| Box | 57 | Box | 51 |
| Box (Armor) | 5 | Box (Armor) | 4 |
| Box (Weapon) | 7 | Box (Weapon) | 7 |
| Ruins 2 | ???? | ||
| Box | 56 | Box (Armor) | 9 |
| Box (Antidote) | 4 | Box (Meseta) | 3 |
| Box (Armor) | 1 | Box (Weapon) | 12 |
| Box (Moon Atomizer) | 2 | ||
| Box (Sol Atomizer) | 4 | ||
| Box (Star Atomizer) | 1 | ||
| Box (Telepipe) | 1 | ||
| Box (Weapon) | 5 | ||