Lost HELL PALLASCH: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|episode=1
|episode=1
|category=Retrieval
|category=Retrieval
|desc=Client: Hopkins, Force Request: My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Ruins. I want to get it back!
|desc= My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Ruins. I want to get it back!
|info=Will this be the final request from Hopkins? Retrieve a weapon from an enemy!!!
|info=Will this be the final request from Hopkins? Retrieve a weapon from an enemy!!!
|client=Hopkins, Force
|client=Hopkins, Force
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!(<span style="color:#EE4B2B">R</span><span style="color:#00FF00">G</span>/<span style="color:#FFFF00">Y</span><span style="color:#0096FF">B</span>) Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[Dimenian]]
|22
|(11/11) [22]
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|11
|(4/7) [11]
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|8
|(1/7) [8]
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|31
|(23/8) [31]
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
|28
|(19/9) [28]
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
|31
|(12/19) [31]
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|27
|-
|-
|[[Dark Belra]]
|[[Dark Belra]]
|26
|(11/15) [26]
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|(9/18) [27]
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
Line 55: Line 53:
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!(<span style="color:#EE4B2B">R</span><span style="color:#FFFF00">Y</span>/<span style="color:#00FF00">G</span><span style="color:#0096FF">B</span>) Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[Dimenian]]
|12
|(8/4) [12]
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|9
|(6/3) [9]
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|6
|(4/2) [6]
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|29
|(12/17) [29]
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
|17
|(11/6) [17]
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
|31
|(18/13) [31]
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|21
|(14/7) [21]
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|14
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|8
|(6/2) [8]
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
Line 90: Line 83:
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!(<span style="color:#EE4B2B">R</span><span style="color:#0096FF">B</span>/<span style="color:#00FF00">G</span><span style="color:#FFFF00">Y</span>) Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[Dimenian]]
|20
|(4/9) + 7 [20]
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|12
|(3/3) + 6 [12]
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|27
|(5/15) + 7 [27]
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
|10
|(1/1) + 8 [10]
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|34
|-
|-
|[[Dark Belra]]
|[[Dark Belra]]
|14
|(3/3) + 8 [14]
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|24
|(6/11) + 7 [24]
|-
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|12
|(7/14) + 13 [34]
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|7
|(0/4) + 3 [7]
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
Line 126: Line 114:
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Dark Falz]]
|[[Dark Falz]]
|1
|1
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
Line 136: Line 122:
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!(Solo) Count
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[Dimenian]]
|54
|(30) 54
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|20
|(10) 20
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|26
|(14) 26
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|87
|(50) 87
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
|55
|(39) 55
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
|62
|(30) 62
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|61
|-
|-
|[[Dark Belra]]
|[[Dark Belra]]
|40
|(24) 40
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|45
|(28) 45
|-
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|26
|(31) 61
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|15
|(9) 15
|-
|-
|[[Dark Falz]]
|[[Dark Falz]]
|1
|(1) 1
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Boxes
!colspan=2|Boxes
|-
|-
!Box Type
!Box Type
!Count
!Count
|-
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 1]]
|-
|[[Box|Box]]
|11
|-
|-
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2]]
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2]]
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|7
|13
|-
|-
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]]
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]]
Line 190: Line 177:
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|4
|4
|-
|}
|}
==Quest Maps==
<gallery mode="nolines" heights="300" widths="300">
Lost HELL PALLASCH (Ruins 1).png | Ruins 1
Lost HELL PALLASCH (Ruins 2).png | Ruins 2
Lost HELL PALLASCH (Ruins 3).png | Ruins 3
</gallery>
{{Episode1Quests}}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]]
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]]
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]]

Latest revision as of 05:11, 30 November 2025

Quest icon.pngLost HELL PALLASCH
Episode 1
Category: Quest category icon.pngRetrieval
Client: Hopkins, Force
Info: Will this be the final request from Hopkins? Retrieve a weapon from an enemy!!!
Description: My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting in the Ruins. I want to get it back!
Reward: Normal: 2000
Hard: 4000
Very Hard: 6000
Ultimate: 8000
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Total XP

N H VH U
11325 42031 78590 216345

N H VH U
10190 38010 71660 197600

Enemy Counts

Ruins 1
Enemy (RG/YB) Count
Dimenian (11/11) [22]
La Dimenian (4/7) [11]
So Dimenian (1/7) [8]
Claw (23/8) [31]
Bulclaw (19/9) [28]
Delsaber (12/19) [31]
Dark Belra (11/15) [26]
Chaos Sorcerer (9/18) [27]
Ruins 2
Enemy (RY/GB) Count
Dimenian (8/4) [12]
La Dimenian (6/3) [9]
So Dimenian (4/2) [6]
Claw (12/17) [29]
Bulclaw (11/6) [17]
Delsaber (18/13) [31]
Dark Gunner (14/7) [21]
Chaos Bringer (6/2) [8]
Ruins 3
Enemy (RB/GY) Count
Dimenian (4/9) + 7 [20]
So Dimenian (3/3) + 6 [12]
Claw (5/15) + 7 [27]
Bulclaw (1/1) + 8 [10]
Dark Belra (3/3) + 8 [14]
Dark Gunner (6/11) + 7 [24]
Chaos Sorcerer (7/14) + 13 [34]
Chaos Bringer (0/4) + 3 [7]
Bosses
Enemy Count
Dark Falz 1
Total
Enemy (Solo) Count
Dimenian (30) 54
La Dimenian (10) 20
So Dimenian (14) 26
Claw (50) 87
Bulclaw (39) 55
Delsaber (30) 62
Dark Belra (24) 40
Dark Gunner (28) 45
Chaos Sorcerer (31) 61
Chaos Bringer (9) 15
Dark Falz (1) 1
Boxes
Box Type Count
Ruins 1
Box 11
Ruins 2
Box 13
Ruins 3
Box 4

Quest Maps