4-5:Dark Inheritance: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
(Quest Maps Added)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[Dimenian]]
|53
|41(12)
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|19
|14(5)
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
|12
|8(4)
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|66
|47(19)
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|[[Dark Belra]]
|[[Dark Belra]]
|3
|2(1)
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|32
|19(13)
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|6
|3(3)
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
|14
|11(3)
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|48
|36(12)
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
|3
|1(1)
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|24
|21(3)
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|7
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
Line 86: Line 83:
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[Dimenian]]
|37
|34(3)
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|27
|22(5)
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|38
|35(3)
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
Line 104: Line 101:
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|12
|9(3)
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|3
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
Line 113: Line 107:
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|7
|6(1)
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
Line 131: Line 125:
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[Dimenian]]
|111
|96(111)
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|78
|55(78)
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|44
|38(44)
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
|26
|19(26)
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Claw]]
|143
|112(143)
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
|6
|4(6?)
|-
|-
|[[Dark Belra]]
|[[Dark Belra]]
|12
|11(12)
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|36
|30(36)
|-
|[[Death Gunner]]
|10
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
Line 161: Line 152:
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|9
|8(9)
|-
|-
|[[Dark Falz]]
|[[Dark Falz]]
Line 226: Line 217:
|5
|5
|}
|}
==Quest Maps==
<gallery mode="nolines" heights="300" widths="300">
4-5 Dark Inheritance (Ruins 1).png | Ruins 1
4-5 Dark Inheritance (Ruins 2).png | Ruins 2
4-5 Dark Inheritance (Ruins 3).png | Ruins 3
</gallery>


{{Episode1Quests}}
{{Episode1Quests}}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]
[[Category:Government Quests]]

Latest revision as of 09:17, 10 January 2026

Quest icon.png4-5:Dark Inheritance
Episode 1
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Principal
Info: Get to the bottom of the ruins! The answers must lie there!
Description: Whatever is down in those sealed ruins is what brings this all together...
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Previous: Quest icon.png4-4:The Tomb Stirs
Current: Quest icon.png4-5:Dark Inheritance
Total XP

N H VH U
9232 38509 73606 208282

N H VH U
8900 35887 68680 191240

Enemy Counts

Ruins 1
Enemy Count
Dimenian 41(12)
La Dimenian 14(5)
Delsaber 8(4)
Claw 47(19)
Bulclaw 2
Dark Belra 2(1)
Chaos Sorcerer 5
Ruins 2
Enemy Count
Dimenian 21
La Dimenian 19(13)
So Dimenian 3(3)
Delsaber 11(3)
Claw 36(12)
Bulclaw 1(1)
Dark Gunner 21(3)
Chaos Bringer 2
Ruins 3
Enemy Count
Dimenian 34(3)
La Dimenian 22(5)
So Dimenian 35(3)
Claw 29
Bulclaw 1
Dark Belra 9
Dark Gunner 9(3)
Chaos Sorcerer 6
Chaos Bringer 6(1)
Bosses
Enemy Count
Dark Falz 1
Total
Enemy Count
Dimenian 96(111)
La Dimenian 55(78)
So Dimenian 38(44)
Delsaber 19(26)
Claw 112(143)
Bulclaw 4(6?)
Dark Belra 11(12)
Dark Gunner 30(36)
Chaos Sorcerer 11
Chaos Bringer 8(9)
Dark Falz 1
Boxes
Box Type Count Box Type Count
Ruins 1 Ruins 3
Box 57 Box 51
Box (Armor) 5 Box (Armor) 4
Box (Weapon) 7 Box (Weapon) 7
Ruins 2 ????
Box 56 Box (Armor) 9
Box (Antidote) 4 Box (Meseta) 3
Box (Armor) 1 Box (Weapon) 12
Box (Moon Atomizer) 2
Box (Sol Atomizer) 4
Box (Star Atomizer) 1
Box (Telepipe) 1
Box (Weapon) 5

Quest Maps