2-2:Deep Within: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary
(→‎Enemy Counts: Fixed box count.)
 
Line 157: Line 157:
!colspan=2|[[Cave|Cave 2 (2/2)]]
!colspan=2|[[Cave|Cave 2 (2/2)]]
|-
|-
! colspan="2" rowspan="11" |
! colspan="2" rowspan="8" |
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|40
|5
|-
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]]
|1
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]]
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]]
Line 171: Line 168:
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]]
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]]
|2
|1
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]]
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]]
Line 177: Line 174:
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]]
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]]
|1
|-
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
Line 187: Line 181:
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]]
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]]
|1
|1
|-
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]]
|2
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 02:07, 6 January 2026

Quest icon.png2-2:Deep Within
Episode 1
Category: Quest category icon.pngGovernment
Client: Principal
Info: A bizarre monument, has been found within the caverns…
Description: Please get some data readings on the strange monument discovered in the caverns.
Author: Sonic Team
Languages: English, Japanese
Government Quests:
Previous: Quest icon.png2-1:Infernal Cavern
Current: Quest icon.png2-2:Deep Within
Next: Quest icon.png2-3:The Mutation
Total XP

N H VH U
3495 15892 32280 93799

N H VH U
3435 15812 31910 88860

Enemy Counts

Cave 1
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 94 (8)
Pal Shark 10 (2)
Guil Shark 2
Poison Lily 19 (1)
Grass Assassin 9
Nano Dragon 7
Cave 2 (1/2)
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 51 (2)
Pal Shark 8
Guil Shark 5
Poison Lily 26 (1)
Grass Assassin 8
Nano Dragon 6
Pofuilly Slime 8
Cave 2 (2/2)
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 10
Pal Shark 11
Poison Lily 12
Grass Assassin 3
Nano Dragon 2
Pofuilly Slime 8
Total
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 155 (165)
Pal Shark 29 (31)
Guil Shark 7
Poison Lily 57 (59)
Grass Assassin 20
Nano Dragon 15
Pofuilly Slime 16
Boxes
Box Type Count Box Type Count
Cave 1 Cave 2 (1/2)
Box 52 Box 42
Box (Antidote) 2 Box (Armor) 1
Box (Armor) 2 Box (Tool) 5
Box (Moon Atomizer) 1 Box (Weapon) 3
Box (Weapon) 2 Cave 2 (2/2)
Box 5
Box (Dimate) 1
Box (Monomate) 2
Box (Moon Atomizer) 1
Box (Sol Atomizer) 1
Box (Star Atomizer) 1
Box (Trifluid) 1
Box (Trimate) 1