Lost FILL CANNON: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | |info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=??? | |nxpon=??? | ||
|hxpon=??? | |hxpon=??? | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=??? | |uxpoff=??? | ||
}} | }} | ||
This quest is currently '''NOT''' in the [[Ragol_Boost_Road]] rotation | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 158: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| Line 180: | Line 183: | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| Line 203: | Line 206: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | !colspan=2|Total | ||
| Line 232: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| Line 245: | Line 248: | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 274: | Line 280: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 282: | Line 288: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | |||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:53, 3 October 2025
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Hopkins, hunter | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting Gal Gryphon. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | Normal: 2000 Hard: 4000 Very Hard: 6000 Ultimate: 8000 |
||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
This quest is currently NOT in the Ragol_Boost_Road rotation
Enemy Counts
| Jungle North | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Merillia | 25 |
| Meriltas | 31 |
| Ul Gibbon | 17 |
| Zol Gibbon | 5 |
| Gee | 17 |
| Sinow Berill | 22 |
| Sinow Spigell | 5 |
| Mericarol | 7 |
| Merikle | 3 |
| Mericus | 6 |
| Random Mericarol | 1 |
| Jungle East | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Merillia | 30 |
| Meriltas | 16 |
| Ul Gibbon | 12 |
| Gee | 13 |
| Sinow Berill | 11 |
| Sinow Spigell | 8 |
| Mericarol | 9 |
| Merikle | 5 |
| Mericus | 4 |
| Mountain | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Merillia | 13 |
| Meriltas | 13 |
| Ul Gibbon | 39 |
| Zol Gibbon | 27 |
| Gee | 19 |
| Sinow Berill | 15 |
| Sinow Spigell | 9 |
| Gibbles | 12 |
| Seaside | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Merillia | 14 |
| Meriltas | 4 |
| Ul Gibbon | 14 |
| Zol Gibbon | 8 |
| Gee | 48 |
| Sinow Berill | 11 |
| Sinow Spigell | 18 |
| Gi Gue | 13 |
| Central Control Area | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Merillia | 19 |
| Meriltas | 15 |
| Ul Gibbon | 16 |
| Zol Gibbon | 12 |
| Gee | 27 |
| Sinow Berill | 20 |
| Sinow Spigell | 3 |
| Mericarol | 5 |
| Merikle | 1 |
| Mericus | 3 |
| Gibbles | 9 |
| Gi Gue | 7 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Gal Gryphon | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Merillia | 101 |
| Meriltas | 79 |
| Ul Gibbon | 98 |
| Zol Gibbon | 52 |
| Gee | 124 |
| Sinow Berill | 79 |
| Sinow Spigell | 43 |
| Mericarol | 21 |
| Mericus | 9 |
| Merikle | 13 |
| Gibbles | 21 |
| Gi Gue | 20 |
| Random Mericarol | 1 |
| Boxes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count | Box Type | Count |
| Jungle North | Jungle East | Mountain | Seaside | Central Control Area | Cliffs of Gal Da Val | ||||||
| Box | 18 | Box | 12 | Box | 13 | Box | 8 | Box | 11 | Box | 4 |
| Box (Armor) | 2 | Box (Weapon) | 6 | Box (Armor) | 2 | Box (Armor) | 3 | Box (Armor) | 2 | Box (Armor) | 4 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 | Box (Weapon) | 2 | Box (Weapon) | 4 | Box (Weapon) | 2 | Box (Weapon) | 8 | ||