Raid on Central Tower: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
mNo edit summary
(Quest Maps Added)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|uxpoff=214792
|uxpoff=214792
}}
}}
This quest is currently '''NOT''' in the [[Ragol_Boost_Road]] rotation
==Enemy Counts==
==Enemy Counts==
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]]
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (1/2)
|-
!Enemy
!Count
|-
|[[Sinow Zoa]]
|1
|-
|[[Sinow Zele]]
|1
|-
|[[Delbiter]]
|3
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower (1/2)]]
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
Line 68: Line 56:
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower (2/2)]]
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (2/2)
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
Line 99: Line 87:
|[[Epsilon]]
|[[Epsilon]]
|17
|17
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]]
|-
!Enemy
!Count
|-
|[[Sinow Zoa]]
|1
|-
|[[Sinow Zele]]
|1
|-
|[[Delbiter]]
|3
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
Line 152: Line 155:
| 1
| 1
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Boxes
!colspan=2|Boxes
|-
|-
Line 163: Line 166:
|4
|4
|-
|-
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower (1/2)]]
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (1/2)
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
Line 171: Line 174:
|2
|2
|-
|-
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower (2/2)]]
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] (2/2)
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
Line 179: Line 182:
|2
|2
|-
|-
!colspan=2|[[Test Subject Disposal Area|Test Subject Disposal Area]]
!colspan=2|[[Test Subject Disposal Area]]
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
Line 187: Line 190:
|12
|12
|}
|}
==Quest Maps==
<gallery mode=nolines heights=300 widths=300>
Raid on Central Tower (Control Tower 1).png | Control Tower 1
Raid on Central Tower (Control Tower 2).png | Control Tower 2
Raid on Central Tower (Seabed Upper).png | Seabed Upper
</gallery>
{{Episode2Quests}}
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]]
[[Category:Tower Quests]]
[[Category:Tower Quests]]

Latest revision as of 04:40, 1 January 2026

Quest icon.pngRaid on Central Tower
Episode 2
Category: Quest category icon.pngTower
Client: Momoka
Info: Raid the Central Tower! Ver 1.32
Description: Race against the clock to reach the top of Central Tower before it disappers!
Reward: 5000 Meseta
Author: RikaPSO
Languages: English
Total XP

N H VH U
20767 49198 81541 253108

N H VH U
19980 42120 74397 214792

This quest is currently NOT in the Ragol_Boost_Road rotation

Enemy Counts

Control Tower (1/2)
Enemy Count
Mericarol 10
Merikle 3
Mericus 3
Gibbles 10
Gi Gue 15
Delbiter 15
Del Lily 34
Ill Gill 18
Epsilon 4
Control Tower (2/2)
Enemy Count
Mericarol 25
Merikle 15
Mericus 10
Gibbles 13
Gi Gue 16
Delbiter 14
Del Lily 26
Ill Gill 10
Epsilon 17
Seabed Upper
Enemy Count
Sinow Zoa 1
Sinow Zele 1
Delbiter 3
Bosses
Enemy Count
Olga Flow 1
Total
Enemy Count Enemy Count
Sinow Zoa 1 Mericarol 35
Sinow Zele 1 Merikle 18
Mericus 13
Gibbles 23
Gi Gue 31
Delbiter 32
Del Lily 60
Ill Gill 28
Epsilon 21
Olga Flow 1
Boxes
Box Type Count
Seabed Upper
Box (Moon Atomizer) 4
Control Tower (1/2)
Box 4
Box (Moon Atomizer) 2
Control Tower (2/2)
Box 2
Box (Moon Atomizer) 2
Test Subject Disposal Area
Box 4
Box (Weapon) 12

Quest Maps