M&A60 Vise: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (dec 2020 drop table revision) |
(Add weapon skins) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|vangle = 36 | |vangle = 36 | ||
|hex = 000805 | |hex = 000805 | ||
|desc = A legendary machine gun from the Vise Corp.<br>Sacrifices HP for a powerful special attack. | |||
}} | }} | ||
: - | ==Reskins== | ||
M&A60 Vise has Ephinea-exclusive [[Tools#Weapon_Skins|cosmetic skins]] that can be obtained. This renames the M&A60 Vise to M&A60 Vise*. The skin can be removed via using [[Neutralizer]], but you will not receive the used weapon skin back. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! Skin | |||
! Hex | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heart of Yasminkov 9000M]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heart of Samba Maracas]] | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
==Availability== | ==Availability== | ||
===Enemy Drops=== | ===Enemy Drops=== | ||
Revision as of 07:57, 28 January 2022
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reskins
M&A60 Vise has Ephinea-exclusive cosmetic skins that can be obtained. This renames the M&A60 Vise to M&A60 Vise*. The skin can be removed via using Neutralizer, but you will not receive the used weapon skin back.
| Skin | Hex |
|---|---|
| Heart of Yasminkov 9000M | ? |
| Heart of Samba Maracas | ? |
Availability
Enemy Drops
| Section ID | Difficulty | Enemy | Drop Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Gillchic (E1) | 1/16718 | |
| Hard | Hildebear (E1) | 1/45.7 | |
| Guil Shark | 1/244 | ||
| Nano Dragon | 1/73.1 | ||
| Canane | 1/118 | ||
| Sinow Gold | 1/73.1 | ||
| Bulclaw | 1/320 | ||
| Dark Belra (E1) | 1/91.4 | ||
| So Dimenian (E2) | 1/427 | ||
| Dubchic (E2) | 1/213 | ||
| Delsaber (E2) | 1/256 | ||
| Pan Arms (E2) | 1/73.1 | ||
| Zol Gibbon | 1/366 | ||
| Gibbles | 1/45.7 | ||
| Deldepth | 1/160 | ||
| Merissa A | 1/379 | ||
| Very Hard | Poison Lily (E1) | 1/512 | |
| Savage Wolf (E2) | 1/427 | ||
| Ultimate | Vulmer | 1/213 | |
| Canabin | 1/183 | ||
| Ul Gibbon | 1/213 | ||
| Ze Boota | 1/168 | ||
| Merissa A | 1/210 | ||
| Hard | Dorphon | 1/98.5 | |
| Hard | Sinow Gold | 1/73.1 | |
| Delsaber (E2) | 1/256 | ||
| Normal | Sinow Zele | 1/5201 | |
| Hard | Gigobooma | 1/104 | |
| Guil Shark | 1/244 | ||
| Sinow Gold | 1/73.1 | ||
| Grass Assassin (E2) | 1/160 | ||
| Barbarous Wolf (E2) | 1/427 | ||
| Sinow Spigell | 1/284 | ||
| Sinow Zele | 1/366 | ||
| Boota | 1/366 | ||
| Very Hard | Evil Shark | 1/427 | |
| Meriltas | 1/366 |
Box Drops
| Section ID | Difficulty | Area | Drop Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hard | Ruins 3 | 1/315 | |
| Seabed Lower / Control Tower | 1/315 | ||
| Very Hard | Forest 2 | 1/585 | |
| Cave 3 | 1/455 | ||
| VR Temple Beta | 1/585 | ||
| Jungle North | 1/455 | ||
| Very Hard | Forest 2 | 1/315 | |
| Jungle East | 1/315 | ||
| Hard | Ruins 3 | 1/315 | |
| Seabed Lower / Control Tower | 1/315 | ||
| Very Hard | Mine 2 | 1/585 | |
| Ruins 3 | 1/455 | ||
| Mountain | 1/585 | ||
| Seabed Lower / Control Tower | 1/455 |
Wandering Tekker
| Day | Meseta | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Sunday | 10,000 | 1/675 |
| 100,000 | 1/338 | |
| Tuesday | 10,000 | 1/625 |
| 100,000 | 1/313 | |
| Thursday | 10,000 | 1/900 |
| 100,000 | 1/450 | |
| Friday | 10,000 | 1/825 |
| 100,000 | 1/413 |
| Mechguns | |
|---|---|
| Common | Mechgun • Assault • Repeater • Gatling • Vulcan |
| 9★ | H&S25 Justice • L&K14 Combat • M&A60 Vise • Rocket Punch • Samba Maracas |
| 10★ | Rage de Foudre • Rage de Glace • Rage d'Ame • Rage de Feu • Red Mechgun • Twin Psychogun • Yasminkov 9000M |
| 12★ | Dual Bird • Guld Milla • Mille Marteaux |
| Other | ES Mechgun • ES Psychogun • ES Punch • TypeME/Mechgun |
