Endless: Episode 1: Difference between revisions

From Ephinea PSO Wiki
mNo edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
}}
}}


Rare enemies are disabled in this quest.
Rare enemies are rolled again when starting a new lap in this quest.


==Room Objectives==
==Room Objectives==
Line 25: Line 25:
* Avoid healing.
* Avoid healing.
* Avoid death.
* Avoid death.
* Avoid losing meseta.
* Avoid losing {{Meseta}}.
Time and points added per area is based on the number of penalties the party receives for the current objective.  
Time and points added per area is based on the number of penalties the party receives for the current objective.  


Line 31: Line 31:


Boss rooms each have their own static objective, which are the following:
Boss rooms each have their own static objective, which are the following:
* Dragon: Avoid taking damage.
* [[Dragon]]: Avoid taking damage.
* De Rol Le: Avoid healing.
* [[De Rol Le]]: Avoid healing.
* Vol Opt: Avoid losing meseta.
* [[Vol Opt]]: Avoid losing meseta.
* Dark Falz: Avoid death.
* [[Dark Falz]]: Avoid death.


A lap ends after 20 total areas, or 21 if Falz is reached. ([https://wiki.pioneer2.net/index.php?title=Endless:_Episode_1#Additional_Area Additional Area])
A lap ends after 20 total areas (or 21 if Dark Falz is reached; see [[Endless: Episode 1#Additional Area|Additional Area]] below).


==Lap Completion==
==Lap Completion==
Line 51: Line 51:
* Check the current lap number.
* Check the current lap number.
==Invincibility Blessing==
==Invincibility Blessing==
Each non-boss room has a 15% base chance (reduced by 3% per rank of the [https://wiki.pioneer2.net/w/Endless:_Episode_1#Lap_Completion lap penalty]) of granting invincibility to the party for a variable amount of time. The duration of this is based on how fast the previous room was cleared.
Each non-boss room has a 15% base chance (reduced by 3% per rank of the [[Endless: Episode 1#Lap Completion|lap penalty]]) of granting invincibility to the party for a variable amount of time. The duration of this is based on how fast the previous room was cleared.
 
==Additional Area==
==Additional Area==
If the party manages to reach the end of a lap with a low amount of overall penalties (the exact limit is three times the number of party members), Dark Falz is given as an additional area. This area does not subtract from the timer, and gives a higher than usual amount of points for completion.
If the party manages to reach the end of a lap with a low amount of overall penalties (the exact limit is five times the number of party members, or three when solo), Dark Falz is given as an additional area. This area does not subtract from the timer, and gives a higher than usual amount of points for completion.
==Coffee Side Quest==
==Coffee Side Quest==
A side quest that awards additional points and meseta can be completed once per lap. A video with the necessary steps can be found [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MK8Dh5OgYmk here.]
A side quest that awards additional points and meseta can be completed once per lap. A video with the necessary steps can be found [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MK8Dh5OgYmk here].
 
==Enemy Counts==
==Enemy Counts==
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Forest 1]]
!colspan=2|[[Forest 1]]
|-
|-
Line 63: Line 65:
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Booma]]
|30
|-
|-
|[[Rag Rappy]]
|[[Gobooma]]
|2
|7
|-
|-
|[[Barbarous Wolf]]
|[[Gigobooma]]
|2
|8
|-
|-
|[[Savage Wolf]]
|[[Savage Wolf]]
|15
|14
|-
|-
|[[Gobooma]]
|[[Barbarous Wolf]]
|6
|2
|-
|[[Booma]]
|35
|-
|[[Gigobooma]]
|7
|-
|-
|[[Rag Rappy]]
|2
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
 
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Forest 2]]
!colspan=2|[[Forest 2]]
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Hildebear]]
|7
|-
|[[Rag Rappy]]
|17
|-
|[[Barbarous Wolf]]
|5
|-
|[[Savage Wolf]]
|11
|-
|-
|[[Booma]]
|[[Booma]]
Line 106: Line 94:
|-
|-
|[[Gobooma]]
|[[Gobooma]]
|20
|18
|-
|-
|[[Gigobooma]]
|[[Gigobooma]]
|13
|13
|-
|-
|[[Savage Wolf]]
|12
|-
|[[Barbarous Wolf]]
|2
|-
|[[Rag Rappy]]
|17
|-
|[[Hildebear]]
|7
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
 
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Cave 1]]
!colspan=2|[[Cave 1]]
|-
|-
Line 118: Line 118:
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Evil Shark]]
|33
|-
|-
|[[Nano Dragon]]
|[[Pal Shark]]
|6
|8
|-
|-
|[[Guil Shark]]
|[[Guil Shark]]
|8
|8
|-
|[[Pal Shark]]
|8
|-
|[[Evil Shark]]
|33
|-
|-
|[[Poison Lily]]
|[[Poison Lily]]
Line 137: Line 133:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|[[Nano Dragon]]
|5
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
 
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Cave 2]]
!colspan=2|[[Cave 2]]
|-
|-
Line 144: Line 143:
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Evil Shark]]
|19
|-
|-
|[[Grass Assassin]]
|[[Pal Shark]]
|7
|31
|-
|-
|[[Poison Lily]]
|[[Guil Shark]]
|10
|10
|-
|-
|[[Guil Shark]]
|[[Poison Lily]]
|10
|10
|-
|-
|[[Pal Shark]]
|[[Grass Assassin]]
|31
|7
|-
|-
|[[Evil Shark]]
|[[Pofuilly Slime]]
|19
|2
|-
|-
|[[Nano Dragon]]
|[[Nano Dragon]]
|4
|4
|-
|[[Pofuilly Slime]]
|2
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
 
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Cave 3]]
!colspan=2|[[Cave 3]]
|-
|-
Line 173: Line 171:
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Evil Shark]]
|23
|-
|-
|[[Poison Lily]]
|[[Pal Shark]]
|8
|22
|-
|-
|[[Guil Shark]]
|[[Guil Shark]]
|12
|12
|-
|-
|[[Pal Shark]]
|[[Poison Lily]]
|22
|8
|-
|[[Evil Shark]]
|23
|-
|-
|[[Pofuilly Slime]]
|[[Pofuilly Slime]]
Line 191: Line 188:
|[[Nano Dragon]]
|[[Nano Dragon]]
|3
|3
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
 
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Mine 1]]
!colspan=2|[[Mine 1]]
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 196:
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Gillchic]]
|41
|-
|[[Canadine]]
|28
|-
|-
|[[Gillchic]]
|[[Canane]]
|50
|1
|-
|-
|[[Sinow Beat]]
|[[Sinow Beat]]
|6
|6
|-
|[[Canadine]]
|21
|-
|-
|[[Sinow Gold]]
|[[Sinow Gold]]
|3
|3
|-
|[[Canane]]
|1
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Mine 2]]
!colspan=2|[[Mine 2]]
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Gillchic]]
|[[Gillchic]]
|32
|28
|-
|-
|[[Dubchic]]
|[[Dubchic]]
|13
|12
|-
|[[Canadine]]
|19
|-
|-
|[[Garanz]]
|[[Canane]]
|3
|1
|-
|-
|[[Sinow Beat]]
|[[Sinow Beat]]
|10
|10
|-
|-
|[[Canadine]]
|[[Garanz]]
|19
|3
|-
|-
|[[Dubwitch]]
|[[Dubwitch]]
|3
|3
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
 
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Ruins 1]]
!colspan=2|[[Ruins 1]]
|-
|-
Line 248: Line 245:
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|23
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|9
|10
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|7
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|28
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|2
|2
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[Claw]]
|13
|25
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
|27
|1
|-
|-
|[[Dark Belra]]
|[[Delsaber]]
|5
|7
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|2
|6
|-
|-
|[[Dark Belra]]
|4
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Ruins 2]]
!colspan=2|[[Ruins 2]]
|-
|-
Line 280: Line 275:
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|10
|-
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|24
|21
|-
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[Claw]]
|10
|21
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|1
|-
|-
|[[Delsaber]]
|[[Delsaber]]
|9
|8
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|8
|6
|-
|[[Claw]]
|21
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|1
|1
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|1
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
 
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Ruins 3]]
!colspan=2|[[Ruins 3]]
|-
|-
Line 312: Line 306:
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|26
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|[[La Dimenian]]
|5
|5
|-
|-
|[[Dimenian]]
|[[So Dimenian]]
|27
|3
|-
|[[Claw]]
|18
|-
|-
|[[Bulclaw]]
|[[Bulclaw]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
|[[Claw]]
|[[Dark Belra]]
|19
|5
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|12
|9
|-
|-
|[[Dark Belra]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|7
|5
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|1
|1
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|3
|-
|[[La Dimenian]]
|5
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|[[Under the Dome]]
!colspan=2|[[Under the Dome]]
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Dragon]]
|[[Dragon]]
Line 355: Line 346:
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[De Rol Le]]
|[[De Rol Le]]
Line 364: Line 354:
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Vol Opt]]
|[[Vol Opt]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
!colspan=2|[[???]]
!colspan=2|[[???? (Dark Falz)|????]]
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Dark Falz]]
|[[Dark Falz]]
|1
|1
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=2|Bosses
!colspan=2|Bosses
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
|-
|-
|[[Dragon]]
|[[Dragon]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
|-
|[[De Rol Le]]
|[[De Rol Le]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
|-
|[[Vol Opt]]
|[[Vol Opt]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
|-
|[[Dark Falz]]
|[[Dark Falz]]
|1
|1
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=4|Total
!colspan=4|Total
!
!
!
!
|-
|-
!Enemy
!Enemy
Line 409: Line 395:
!Enemy
!Enemy
!Count
!Count
|-
!Enemy
!Count
!Enemy
!Count
|-
|-
|[[Booma]]
|[[Booma]]
|36
|36
|[[Evil Shark]]
|75
|[[Gillchic]]
|69
|[[Dimenian]]
|59
|-
|[[Gobooma]]
|[[Gobooma]]
|25
|25
|[[Pal Shark]]
|61
|[[Dubchic]]
|12
|[[La Dimenian]]
|36
|-
|-
|[[Gigobooma]]
|[[Gigobooma]]
|21
|21
|[[Rag Rappy]]
|19
|-
|[[Savage Wolf]]
|23
|[[Barbarous Wolf]]
|7
|-
|[[Hildebear]]
|7
!colspan=2|
|-
!colspan=4|
|-
|[[Evil Shark]]
|75
|[[Pal Shark]]
|61
|-
|[[Guil Shark]]
|[[Guil Shark]]
|30
|30
|[[Pan Arms]]
|[[Canadine]]
|15
|47
|[[So Dimenian]]
|6
|-
|-
|[[Savage Wolf]]
|26
|[[Poison Lily]]
|[[Poison Lily]]
|29
|29
|[[Nano Dragon]]
|[[Canane]]
|12
|2
|[[Claw]]
|64
|-
|-
|[[Pofuilly Slime]]
|[[Barbarous Wolf]]
|4
|4
|[[Grass Assassin]]
|[[Grass Assassin]]
|10
|10
|-
!colspan=4|
|-
|[[Dubchic]]
|12
|[[Dubwitch]]
|3
|-
|[[Gillchic]]
|69
|[[Canadine]]
|31
|-
|[[Canane]]
|2
|[[Sinow Beat]]
|[[Sinow Beat]]
|16
|16
|[[Bulclaw]]
|3
|-
|-
|[[Rag Rappy]]
|19
|[[Pofuilly Slime]]
|4
|[[Sinow Gold]]
|[[Sinow Gold]]
|3
|3
|[[Delsaber]]
|15
|-
|[[Hildebear]]
|7
|[[Nano Dragon]]
|12
|[[Garanz]]
|[[Garanz]]
|3
|3
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|15
|-
|-
!colspan=4|
! colspan="4" rowspan="3" |
|-
|[[Dubwitch]]
|[[Dimenian]]
|52
|[[La Dimenian]]
|36
|-
|[[So Dimenian]]
|6
|[[Delsaber]]
|59
|-
|[[Claw]]
|64
|[[Bulclaw]]
|3
|3
|-
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]]
|11
|11
|-
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" |
|[[Dark Belra]]
|[[Dark Belra]]
|9
|9
|-
|-
|[[Dark Gunner]]
|19
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|[[Chaos Bringer]]
|2
|2
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=14|Boxes
!Boxes
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
|-
|-
!Box Type
!Box Type
Line 525: Line 508:
|20
|20
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|10
|14
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|21
|18
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|4
|4
Line 551: Line 534:
|-
|-
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|6
|5
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|8
|4
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|5
|4
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|12
|14
|[[Box|Box]]
|[[Box|Box]]
|6
|6
|-
|-
!
!
!
!
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]]
|1
!
!
!
!
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;"
!colspan=12|Boxes
! colspan="8" |Boxes
|-
|-
!Box Type
!Box Type
Line 577: Line 570:
!colspan=2|[[Underground Channel]]
!colspan=2|[[Underground Channel]]
!colspan=2|[[Monitor Room]]
!colspan=2|[[Monitor Room]]
!colspan=2|[[???]]
!colspan=2|[[???? (Dark Falz)|????]]
|-
|-
|[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]]
|[[Box |Box (Weapon)]]
|2
|2
|[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]]
|[[Box |Box (Weapon)]]
|2
|2
|[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]]
|[[Box |Box (Weapon)]]
|3
|3
|[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]]
|[[Box |Box (Weapon)]]
|12
|12
|-
|-
|[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]]
|[[Box |Box (Armor)]]
|2
|2
|[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]]
|[[Box |Box (Armor)]]
|2
|2
|[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]]
|[[Box |Box (Armor)]]
|3
|3
|[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]]
|[[Box |Box (Armor)]]
|9
|9
|-
|-
|[[Box (Meseta)|Box (Meseta)]]
|[[Box |Box (Meseta)]]
|5
|5
|[[Box (Meseta)|Box (Meseta)]]
|[[Box |Box (Meseta)]]
|5
|5
|[[Box (Meseta)|Box (Meseta)]]
|[[Box |Box (Meseta)]]
|3
|3
|[[Box (Meseta)|Box (Meseta)]]
|[[Box |Box (Meseta)]]
|3
|3
|-
|-
|[[Box (Tool)|Box (Tool)]]
|[[Box |Box (Tool)]]
|5
|5
|
!
|
!
|[[Box (Tool)|Box (Tool)]]
|[[Box |Box (Tool)]]
|7
|7
|-
!
!
|}
|}


{{Episode1Quests}}
{{Episode1Quests}}

Latest revision as of 22:33, 20 January 2026

Quest icon.pngEndless: Episode 1
Episode 1
Category: Quest category icon.pngVR
Info: A VR simulation designed to test a team's limits!
Description: Test the simulator to see how high you can get your score!
Reward: ??? Meseta
Author: Alisaryn
Languages: English
Total XP

N H VH U
??? ??? ??? ???

N H VH U
??? ??? ??? ???

Rare enemies are rolled again when starting a new lap in this quest.

Room Objectives

Each room of the quest has one of four objectives, chosen randomly for non-boss areas:

  • Avoid taking damage.
  • Avoid healing.
  • Avoid death.
  • Avoid losing Meseta icon.pngMeseta.

Time and points added per area is based on the number of penalties the party receives for the current objective.

Additionally, areas 5 and 15 each have a bonus objective on top of their typical objective, which is a task that awards additional points if completed successfully.

Boss rooms each have their own static objective, which are the following:

A lap ends after 20 total areas (or 21 if Dark Falz is reached; see Additional Area below).

Lap Completion

After completion of a lap, one rank of a quest-wide penalty is applied for the rest of the run. These are applied in the following order:

  • Reduced invincibility (blessing) chance. (Max: 5 ranks)
  • Room clear time decrease. (Max: 5 ranks)
  • Stricter penalties (Penalties reduce the room clear time award by additional amounts.) (Max: 4 ranks)
  • Extra time deduction per penalty (x additional seconds are deducted from the timer per penalty, x being the current lap number.) (Max: Infinite ranks)

Quest Board

The Quest Board (Item Pack -> Quest Board) has some optional uses in this quest, allowing the player to:

  • Check their current points.
  • Check the current room's objective.
  • Check the number of objective penalties for the current room.
  • Check the current lap number.

Invincibility Blessing

Each non-boss room has a 15% base chance (reduced by 3% per rank of the lap penalty) of granting invincibility to the party for a variable amount of time. The duration of this is based on how fast the previous room was cleared.

Additional Area

If the party manages to reach the end of a lap with a low amount of overall penalties (the exact limit is five times the number of party members, or three when solo), Dark Falz is given as an additional area. This area does not subtract from the timer, and gives a higher than usual amount of points for completion.

Coffee Side Quest

A side quest that awards additional points and meseta can be completed once per lap. A video with the necessary steps can be found here.

Enemy Counts

Forest 1
Enemy Count
Booma 30
Gobooma 7
Gigobooma 8
Savage Wolf 14
Barbarous Wolf 2
Rag Rappy 2
Forest 2
Enemy Count
Booma 6
Gobooma 18
Gigobooma 13
Savage Wolf 12
Barbarous Wolf 2
Rag Rappy 17
Hildebear 7
Cave 1
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 33
Pal Shark 8
Guil Shark 8
Poison Lily 11
Grass Assassin 3
Nano Dragon 5
Cave 2
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 19
Pal Shark 31
Guil Shark 10
Poison Lily 10
Grass Assassin 7
Pofuilly Slime 2
Nano Dragon 4
Cave 3
Enemy Count
Evil Shark 23
Pal Shark 22
Guil Shark 12
Poison Lily 8
Pofuilly Slime 2
Nano Dragon 3
Mine 1
Enemy Count
Gillchic 41
Canadine 28
Canane 1
Sinow Beat 6
Sinow Gold 3
Mine 2
Enemy Count
Gillchic 28
Dubchic 12
Canadine 19
Canane 1
Sinow Beat 10
Garanz 3
Dubwitch 3
Ruins 1
Enemy Count
Dimenian 23
La Dimenian 10
So Dimenian 2
Claw 25
Bulclaw 1
Delsaber 7
Chaos Sorcerer 6
Dark Belra 4
Ruins 2
Enemy Count
Dimenian 10
La Dimenian 21
So Dimenian 1
Claw 21
Bulclaw 1
Delsaber 8
Dark Gunner 6
Chaos Bringer 1
Ruins 3
Enemy Count
Dimenian 26
La Dimenian 5
So Dimenian 3
Claw 18
Bulclaw 1
Dark Belra 5
Dark Gunner 9
Chaos Sorcerer 5
Chaos Bringer 1
Under the Dome
Enemy Count
Dragon 1
Underground Channel
Enemy Count
De Rol Le 1
Monitor Room
Enemy Count
Vol Opt 1
????
Enemy Count
Dark Falz 1
Bosses
Enemy Count
Dragon 1
De Rol Le 1
Vol Opt 1
Dark Falz 1
Total
Enemy Count Enemy Count Enemy Count Enemy Count
Booma 36 Evil Shark 75 Gillchic 69 Dimenian 59
Gobooma 25 Pal Shark 61 Dubchic 12 La Dimenian 36
Gigobooma 21 Guil Shark 30 Canadine 47 So Dimenian 6
Savage Wolf 26 Poison Lily 29 Canane 2 Claw 64
Barbarous Wolf 4 Grass Assassin 10 Sinow Beat 16 Bulclaw 3
Rag Rappy 19 Pofuilly Slime 4 Sinow Gold 3 Delsaber 15
Hildebear 7 Nano Dragon 12 Garanz 3 Dark Gunner 15
Dubwitch 3 Chaos Sorcerer 11
Dark Belra 9
Chaos Bringer 2
Boxes
Box Type Count Box Type Count Box Type Count Box Type Count Box Type Count
Forest 1 Forest 2 Cave 1 Cave 2 Cave 3
Box 20 Box 14 Box 18 Box 4 Box 4
Box Type Count Box Type Count Box Type Count Box Type Count Box Type Count
Mine 1 Mine 2 Ruins 1 Ruins 2 Ruins 3
Box 5 Box 4 Box 4 Box 14 Box 6
Box (Weapon) 1
Boxes
Box Type Count Box Type Count Box Type Count Box Type Count
Under the Dome Underground Channel Monitor Room ????
Box (Weapon) 2 Box (Weapon) 2 Box (Weapon) 3 Box (Weapon) 12
Box (Armor) 2 Box (Armor) 2 Box (Armor) 3 Box (Armor) 9
Box (Meseta) 5 Box (Meseta) 5 Box (Meseta) 3 Box (Meseta) 3
Box (Tool) 5 Box (Tool) 7