List of set effects: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
(→Shots) |
|||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|{{Mag|rare|Moro}} | |{{Mag|rare|Moro}} | ||
|style="text-align:center"|+100 LCK | |style="text-align:center"|+100 LCK | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gun|rare|Custom Ray ver.OO}} | |||
|{{Frame|rare|Custom Frame ver.OO}}<br>{{Shield|rare|Custom Barrier ver.OO}} | |||
|style="text-align:center|+50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP and +50% shield EVP<br>All 3 items must be equipped for the set effect | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gun|rare|Yasminkov 2000H}} | |{{Gun|rare|Yasminkov 2000H}} | ||
|{{Shield|rare|Gratia}} | |{{Shield|rare|Gratia}} | ||
|style="text-align:center"|+30 ATA, + | |style="text-align:center"|+30 ATA, +20% attack speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|{{Gun|rare|Heaven Striker}} | |rowspan="2"|{{Gun|rare|Heaven Striker}} | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 13 March 2024
Weapons
Melee weapons
Sabers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP and +50% shield EVP All 3 items must be equipped for the set effect | ||
| +100% weapon ATP, +100% barrier EVP | ||
| +20% attack speed | ||
| +30 ATA | ||
| +30% weapon ATP and +15 ATA | ||
| +50% weapon ATP and +22 ATA | ||
| +10% attack speed, +10 ELT and +10 EDK |
Swords
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP and +50% shield EVP All 3 items must be equipped for the set effect |
Daggers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30% weapon ATP and +15 ATA | ||
| +50% weapon ATP and +22 ATA |
Slicers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +50% weapon ATP, +30 ATA, +10% attack speed | ||
| +30% weapon ATP and +15 ATA | ||
| +50% weapon ATP and +22 ATA |
Double Sabers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +20% attack speed |
Claws
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +150 ATP, +10 ATA, +10% attack speed |
Katanas
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30% weapon ATP, +20 ATA | ||
| +100 weapon ATP, +10 ATA | ||
Twin Swords
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +100 weapon ATP, +10 ATA |
Ranged weapons
Handguns
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +100 LCK | ||
| +50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP and +50% shield EVP All 3 items must be equipped for the set effect | ||
| +30 ATA, +20% attack speed | ||
| +30 ATP, +50 EVP | ||
| Special attack becomes Divine Punishment |
Rifles
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30 ATA, +10% attack speed | ||
| -10 DFP, -20 ATA | ||
| +30% weapon ATP, +12 ATA |
Shots
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30 ATA |