List of set effects: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
| Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gun|rare|Rianov 303SNR-5}} | |{{Gun|rare|Rianov 303SNR-5}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Shield|rare|Genpei}} | |||
|{{Frame|rare|Samurai Armor}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"|All resistances +20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Shield|rare|Striker Plus}} | |||
|{{Gun|rare|Heaven Striker}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"|+30 ATP, +50 EVP | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Shield|rare|Safety Heart}} | |||
|{{Gun|rare|Rambling May}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"|+30 ATA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Frame|rare|Sweetheart}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"|+10% barrier DFP,<br>+2 EFR, EIC, ETH and +5 EDK, ELT | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 13 March 2024
Weapons
Melee weapons
Sabers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP, +50% shield EVP (All three items must be equipped simultaneously) | ||
| +100% weapon ATP, +100% barrier EVP | ||
| +20% attack speed | ||
| +30 ATA | ||
| +30% weapon ATP, +15 ATA | ||
| +50% weapon ATP, +22 ATA | ||
| +10% attack speed; +10 ELT, EDK |
Swords
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP, +50% shield EVP (All three items must be equipped simultaneously) |
Daggers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30% weapon ATP, +15 ATA | ||
| +50% weapon ATP, +22 ATA |
Slicers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +50% weapon ATP, +30 ATA, +10% attack speed | ||
| +30% weapon ATP, +15 ATA | ||
| +50% weapon ATP, +22 ATA |
Double Sabers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +20% attack speed |
Claws
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +150 ATP, +10 ATA, +10% attack speed |
Katanas
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30% weapon ATP, +20 ATA | ||
| +100 weapon ATP, +10 ATA | ||
Twin Swords
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +100 weapon ATP, +10 ATA |
Ranged weapons
Handguns
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +100 LCK | ||
| +50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP, +50% shield EVP (All three items must be equipped simultaneously) | ||
| +30 ATA, +20% attack speed | ||
| +30 ATP, +50 EVP | ||
| Special attack becomes Divine Punishment |
Rifles
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30 ATA, +20% attack speed | ||
| -10 DFP, -20 ATA | ||
| +30% weapon ATP, +12 ATA |
Mechguns
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30 ATA, +20% attack speed |
Shots
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +30 ATA |
Frames
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP, +50% shield EVP (All three items must be equipped simultaneously) | ||
| +150 ATP, +10 ATA, +10% attack speed | ||
| +30% weapon ATP, +15 ATA | ||
| +50% weapon ATP, +22 ATA | ||
| +30% weapon ATP, +20 ATA | ||
| All resistances +20 | ||
| +50% weapon ATP, +30 ATA, +10% attack speed | ||
| +20% attack speed | ||
| +30% weapon ATP, +12 ATA | ||
| +10% barrier DFP; +2 EFR, EIC, ETH; +5 EDK, ELT | ||
| +100 weapon ATP, +10 ATA | ||
Barriers
| Item Name | Set Item(s) | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| +100% weapon ATP, +100% barrier EVP | ||
| +50% weapon ATP, +50% frame DFP, +50% shield EVP (All three items must be equipped simultaneously) | ||
| +30 ATA, +20% attack speed | ||
| -10 DFP, -20 ATA | ||
| All resistances +20 | ||
| +30 ATP, +50 EVP | ||
| +30 ATA | ||
| +10% barrier DFP, +2 EFR, EIC, ETH and +5 EDK, ELT |
Units
Yasakani Magatama
- Main article: Yasakani Magatama
Proof of Sword-Saint
- Main article: Proof of Sword-Saint